Reservierung Freiluft

  • Meco Erdwärme
  • Minibagger Walch
  • Amprosi Anja
  • HOPRA
  • Austrialpin
  • A & B Beton
  • Hartwig Gstrein Installationen
  • Falkner GmbH Tirol
  • Gasthof Post Wenns
  • Holidayexpress
  • Tiroler Immobilien
  • GRUTSCH Technik
  • Kärcher Center
  • Hußl & Zangerl
  • Malerei Neuner
  • RAICH Abdichtungen
  • Walser Mario
  • Haushaut
  • TIWAG
  • Holz Marberger
  • Wimmer Sascha
  • Pixel
  • Wörz
  • Leittech
  • Jerzner Hof
  • Schöffthaler Christian
  • Unser Lagerhaus
  • Rohrkönig KG
  • Beautylagune
  • Raiffeisenbank Pitztal
  • Wein Neururer
  • Hotel Sailer
  • KFZ-Mike
  • Elektro Flir
  • Swietelsky
  • Kunsthand
  • Hofherr
  • Bodenlegermeister Manuel Hainz
  • Jais
  • Erdbau Dominic
  • Energie Atelier
  • HPZ
  • Strabag
  • Osetbike
  • Abfluss Staggl
  • MP Tischlerei
  • AGE
  • Knabl IT
  • Hackl Immobilien
  • Autohaus Eberl GmbH
  • Gstrein + Partner
  • Elektro Wultschnig
  • Pitztal Reisen
  • Hotel Montana
  • AVT
  • Kosmetik Klaudia
  • Hagleitner
  • Scheiber RA
  • Stoll Wohnen
  • Arzlerhof
  • Reca
  • Rutsche
  • Pizzeria Post
  • Hansesun
  • Zipfer Bier
  • WALSER Versicherungsmakler GmbH
  • Alpin Geotechnik
  • HTB
  • Silo Melmer
  • Land Tirol
  • Öko-Therm-Systems
  • Elco
  • Bartek - Masseur
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Jacob S., Jacob P.
Jacob S., Jacob L.
Tschuggnall H., Tschuggnall C.
Wolf R., Wolf G.
Eiter F., Gruber L.
Montagsrunde 3
Gaugg A.
Santer A., Santer I.
Bichler N., Randolf L.
Rimml E., Rimml M., Rimml E., Rimml L.
Sturm M., Sturm A.
Montagsrunde 1
Schöpf P.
Montagsrunde 2
Walser B.
Bichler A., Bichler L.
Krabichler A., Krabichler S.
Rundl C., Wohlfarter S.
Hager C., Hager S.
CR Kindertraining
Rundl C.
Schultes M., Schultes A.
Montagsrunde 1
Schöpf P.
Montagsrunde 2
Walser B.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Wechselberger A., Wechselberger A.
Dienstagsrunde 3
Krabichler R.
Dienstagsrunde 2
Hell- Duregger C.
DI1 - COMA
Schultes C.
Dienstagsrunde 3
Krabichler R.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
IR Kindertraining
Rundl I.
DI1 - COMA
Schultes C.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
LR Kindertraining
Rundl L.
RiWiLe
Wimmer S.
JaBi
Jacob S.
Bichler N., Randolf C.
Winkler E., Kopp A.
RiWiLe
Wimmer S.
Abo
Waldner G.
Training Damen 35 + Inntalcup
SZ Kindertraining
Zangerl S.
Winkler E., Rumpf J.
Training Damen 35 + Inntalcup
Hager C., Rundl C.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Rundl I., Krabichler M.
Krabichler/Schlatter
Krabichler A.
Donnerstagrunde 2
Grießer B.
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Training Herren 35
CR Kindertraining
Rundl C.
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Training Herren 35
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Herren 55
Herren 55 1- TC Zirl 1
Abo
Santer N.
Herren 55
Herren 55 1- TC Zirl 1
Training Herren 1
Zangerle J.
Herren 55 - TC Zirl 1
Prantl B.
U10 1_Kids 10 - Außerfern 2
Training Herren 1
Zangerle J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Herren 35 1
Herren 35 1- SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Rimml E., Rundl Melgar G., Beyazsac A., Wassermann P., Gundolf S.
Rimml L., Rimml M.
Herren 35 1
Herren 35 1- SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Rimml L., Jacob L., Köll V., Wolf S.
Nachwuchsrunde
Rimml E.
Herren 35 1
Herren 35 1- SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
IR Kindertraining
Rundl I.
Krabichler A., Krabichler S.
Abo
Bichler N.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
SPG Imst/Pitztal 1 - TC Parkclub Igls 2
Jugend U13 weiblich
Jugend U13 w - SV Silz 1
Abo
Struc A.
SPG Imst/Pitztal 1 - TC Parkclub Igls 2
Jugend U13 weiblich
Jugend U13 w - SV Silz 1
Training Damen 1
Auer V.
SPG Imst/Pitztal 1 - TC Parkclub Igls 2
Jugend U13 weiblich
Jugend U13 w - SV Silz 1
Training Damen 1
Auer V.
Bartl C., Mark M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Preise/h

€ 15

Farben

Abo
Herren 35
Herren Allgemein
Mitglied mit Saisonkarte
Kids 10 1
Kids 10 2
Sommerkurs
U13
Trainer
Damen 1
Herren 1 - SPG
Herren 2 - SPG
Herren 3 - SPG
Damen 35
Herren 55
Herren 65
Damen Inntalcup
  • Öko-Therm-Systems
  • Jerzner Hof
  • Wörz
  • Kunsthand
  • Strabag
  • Zipfer Bier
  • Abfluss Staggl
  • Gasthof Post Wenns
  • Elco
  • RAICH Abdichtungen
  • Schöffthaler Christian
  • Alpin Geotechnik
  • Hansesun
  • Hartwig Gstrein Installationen
  • Gstrein + Partner
  • Bodenlegermeister Manuel Hainz
  • Rutsche
  • Farkalux
  • Beautylagune
  • Swietelsky
  • Osetbike
  • Wein Neururer
  • Scheiber RA
  • Kosmetik Klaudia
  • AVT
  • Falkner GmbH Tirol
  • MP Tischlerei
  • GRUTSCH Technik
  • Silo Melmer
  • WALSER Versicherungsmakler GmbH
  • Rohrkönig KG
  • HPZ
  • Pixel
  • Pizzeria Post
  • Jais
  • Bartek - Masseur
  • Stoll Wohnen
  • Holz Marberger
  • TIWAG
  • AGE
  • ASKÖ
  • Malerei Neuner
  • Raiffeisenbank Pitztal
  • Tiroler Immobilien
  • Land Tirol
  • Reca
  • Haushaut
  • Meco Erdwärme
  • Hotel Sailer
  • Minibagger Walch
  • Elektro Wultschnig
  • Amprosi Anja
  • KFZ-Mike
  • A & B Beton
  • HTB
  • Unser Lagerhaus
  • Leittech
  • Kärcher Center
  • Walser Mario
  • Holidayexpress
  • Erdbau Dominic
  • Hackl Immobilien
  • Arzlerhof
  • Wimmer Sascha
  • Austrialpin
  • Hagleitner
  • Energie Atelier
  • Hußl & Zangerl
  • Autohaus Eberl GmbH
  • HOPRA
  • Hofherr
  • Elektro Flir
  • Pitztal Reisen
  • Hotel Montana
  • Knabl IT