Reservierung Halle

  • Gstrein + Partner
  • Silo Melmer
  • AGE
  • Elektro Flir
  • Autohaus Eberl GmbH
  • WALSER Versicherungsmakler GmbH
  • Stoll Wohnen
  • Osetbike
  • Schuchter Fenster
  • Beautylagune
  • Walser Mario
  • Erdbau Dominic
  • Lochner Baucontrol
  • GRUTSCH Technik
  • WALCH Projektrealisierung
  • Hansesun
  • Reca
  • HOPRA
  • Bikepalast
  • Elco
  • Falkner GmbH Tirol
  • Rutsche
  • HTB
  • Swietelsky
  • A & B Beton
  • Abfluss Staggl
  • TIWAG
  • Bodner
  • MP Tischlerei
  • Kunsthand
  • Rohrkönig KG
  • Autohaus Goidinger
  • Haushaut
  • Hartwig Gstrein Installationen
  • Aßlaber Bau
  • Land Tirol
  • Pizzeria Post
  • Metzgerei Krug
  • unbenannt
  • OVUM
  • RAICH Abdichtungen
  • Malerei Neuner
  • Schöffthaler Christian
  • Pitztal Reisen
  • Zipfer Bier
  • Bodenlegermeister Manuel Hainz
  • KFZ-Mike
  • Öko-Therm-Systems
  • Raiffeisen
  • Wimmer Sascha
  • Casablanca
  • Kärcher Center
  • Strabag
  • Hagleitner
  • Energieautonom
  • Kosmetik Klaudia
  • Energie Atelier
  • Notar Gasser
  • Holz Marberger
  • Farben Fredi
  • Meco Erdwärme
  • Hußl & Zangerl
  • Jerzner Hof
  • Arzlerhof
  • Unser Lagerhaus
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Paradisch M., Gastspieler
Abo
TS Kindertraining
Abo
TS Kindertraining
Abo
TS Kindertraining
Montagsrunde 1
Schöpf P.
Montagsrunde 3
Gaugg A.
Montagsrunde 3
Gaugg A.
Paradisch M., Gastspieler
Bichler A., Bichler L.
Bichler A., Bichler L.
Abo
TS Kindertraining
Abo
TS Kindertraining
Abo
TS Kindertraining
Montagsrunde 1
Schöpf P.
Montagsrunde 3
Gaugg A.
Montagsrunde 3
Gaugg A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Abo
Schultes C.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
Klaunzner M.
Klaunzner M.
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Tennis M.
Trainerstunden
Tennis M.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Paradisch M., Gastspieler
Abo
CR K.
RiWiLe
Wimmer S.
RiWiLe
Wimmer S.
Damentraining 35
Rundl I.
Damentraining 35
Rundl I.
Paradisch M., Gastspieler
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Abo
Waldner G.
Damentraining 35
Rundl I.
Damentraining 35
Rundl I.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Abo
AW Kindertraining
Abo
AW Kindertraining
Abo
AW Kindertraining
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Training Herren 35
Walser B.
Training Herren 35
Walser B.
Klaunzner M.
Liesbeth Runde
Winkler E.
Liesbeth Runde
Winkler E.
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Training Herren 35
Walser B.
Training Herren 35
Walser B.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Training AP
Mangold W.
Training AP
Mangold W.
TC Fließ
Kinder T.
TC Fließ
Kinder T.
TC Fließ
Kinder T.
Abo
CR K.
Abo
CR K.
Abo
Reinstadler B.
Abo
Reinstadler B.
Herren 1
Mayer C.
Herren 1
Mayer C.
Klaunzner M.
Klaunzner M.
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Trainerstunden
Klaunzner M.
Herren 1
Mayer C.
Herren 1
Mayer C.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Freies Spielen - Kids ab 8 Jahren
Walser B.
Kinder T.
TC Fließ
Kinder T.
Kinder T.
Abo
Bichler N.
Freies Spielen - Kids ab 8 Jahren
Walser B.
Kinder T.
TC Fließ
Kinder T.
Kinder T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Damentraining 1
Rundl I.
Damentraining 1
Rundl I.
Struc A.
Damentraining 1
Rundl I.
Damentraining 1
Rundl I.
Platz 1
Platz 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00

Preise/h

€ 16
€ 18
€ 20

Farben

Abo
Herren 35
Mitglied mit Saisonkarte
Damen 35
Damen Inntalcup
Herren 55
Herren 60 Doppel
Gastspieler
Trainer
Damen 1
Herren 1 - SPG
Mitglied
Sommerkurs
  • Hußl & Zangerl
  • Hagleitner
  • HOPRA
  • Notar Gasser
  • A & B Beton
  • Pitztal Reisen
  • Energieautonom
  • GRUTSCH Technik
  • Bodenlegermeister Manuel Hainz
  • Jerzner Hof
  • Abfluss Staggl
  • Beautylagune
  • Farkalux
  • Meco Erdwärme
  • Reca
  • OVUM
  • Raiffeisen
  • Elco
  • Rutsche
  • Lochner Baucontrol
  • Osetbike
  • unbenannt
  • ASKÖ
  • Kärcher Center
  • Autohaus Goidinger
  • Land Tirol
  • TIWAG
  • Bikepalast
  • Energie Atelier
  • Stoll Wohnen
  • Elektro Flir
  • WALCH Projektrealisierung
  • KFZ-Mike
  • Öko-Therm-Systems
  • Casablanca
  • Strabag
  • Hansesun
  • Malerei Neuner
  • Schuchter Fenster
  • Rohrkönig KG
  • Aßlaber Bau
  • Haushaut
  • Pizzeria Post
  • Autohaus Eberl GmbH
  • Silo Melmer
  • Bodner
  • Hartwig Gstrein Installationen
  • MP Tischlerei
  • Gstrein + Partner
  • Schöffthaler Christian
  • Unser Lagerhaus
  • Metzgerei Krug
  • Kosmetik Klaudia
  • HTB
  • Walser Mario
  • AGE
  • Arzlerhof
  • Kunsthand
  • Holz Marberger
  • Farben Fredi
  • RAICH Abdichtungen
  • Swietelsky
  • WALSER Versicherungsmakler GmbH
  • Falkner GmbH Tirol
  • Zipfer Bier
  • Erdbau Dominic
  • Wimmer Sascha