Reservierung Freiluft

  • Holz Marberger
  • Erdbau Dominic
  • Unser Lagerhaus
  • Reca
  • Kunsthand
  • Amprosi Anja
  • Wörz
  • GRUTSCH Technik
  • A & B Beton
  • Tiroler Immobilien
  • Hartwig Gstrein Installationen
  • Kosmetik Klaudia
  • Gstrein + Partner
  • Autohaus Eberl GmbH
  • Jerzner Hof
  • HOPRA
  • Bartek - Masseur
  • Walser Mario
  • Hagleitner
  • Pizzeria Post
  • KFZ-Mike
  • Hotel Montana
  • Hackl Immobilien
  • Raiffeisenbank Pitztal
  • Osetbike
  • Hußl & Zangerl
  • Arzlerhof
  • Pitztal Reisen
  • Bodenlegermeister Manuel Hainz
  • Hansesun
  • Swietelsky
  • Beautylagune
  • Zipfer Bier
  • MP Tischlerei
  • Hofherr
  • AVT
  • Falkner GmbH Tirol
  • Elektro Flir
  • Malerei Neuner
  • Energie Atelier
  • Schöffthaler Christian
  • TIWAG
  • Alpin Geotechnik
  • Strabag
  • Rohrkönig KG
  • Wein Neururer
  • Holidayexpress
  • Austrialpin
  • Silo Melmer
  • Knabl IT
  • RAICH Abdichtungen
  • Wimmer Sascha
  • Elco
  • Minibagger Walch
  • Stoll Wohnen
  • Leittech
  • Land Tirol
  • Kärcher Center
  • Rutsche
  • HTB
  • Elektro Wultschnig
  • HPZ
  • Abfluss Staggl
  • Hotel Sailer
  • AGE
  • Haushaut
  • WALSER Versicherungsmakler GmbH
  • Jais
  • Gasthof Post Wenns
  • Öko-Therm-Systems
  • Scheiber RA
  • Meco Erdwärme
  • Pixel
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
TS Kindertraining
Montagsrunde 4
Waldner S.
Montagsrunde 1
Schöpf P.
Wolf S., Wolf G.
Köll M., Krassnitzer B., Schulz H., Gstir H.
CR Kindertraining
Rundl C.
Montagsrunde 1
Schöpf P.
Montagsrunde 2
Walser B.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Röck B., Rumpf J.
Dienstagsrunde 3
Krabichler R.
Dienstagsrunde 2
Hell- Duregger C.
DI1 - COMA
Schultes C.
Dienstagsrunde 3
Krabichler R.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
DI1 - COMA
Schultes C.
Dienstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
LR Kindertraining
Rundl L.
RiWiLe
Wimmer S.
JaBi
Jacob S.
Eiter F., Gruber B.
Winkler E., Rumpf J.
RiWiLe
Wimmer S.
Abo
Waldner G.
Training Damen 35 + Inntalcup
SZ Kindertraining
Zangerl S.
Winkler E., Auderer T.
Wolf S., Wolf G.
Training Damen 35 + Inntalcup
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
AW Kindertraining
Wechselberger A.
Krabichler/Schlatter
Krabichler A.
Donnerstagrunde 2
Grießer B.
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Training Herren 35
Donnerstagsrunde 1
Tschuggnall C.
Training Herren 35
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Herren 55
Herren 55 1 - TC Prutz 1
Abo
Santer N.
Herren 55
Herren 55 1 - TC Prutz 1
Training Herren 1
Zangerle J.
Herren 55
Herren 55 1 - TC Prutz 1
Training Herren 1
Zangerle J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Damen 1
Damen 1 - TSV Raiba Hall 1
Rimml L., Rimml M.
Damen 1
Damen 1 - TSV Raiba Hall 1
Nachwuchsrunde
Rimml E.
Damen 1
Damen 1 - TSV Raiba Hall 1
Abo
Bichler N.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Herren Allgemein
Herren 1 - TC Mieming 2
Abo
Struc A.
Herren Allgemein
Herren 1 - TC Mieming 2
Training Damen 1
Auer V.
Herren Allgemein
Herren 1 - TC Mieming 2
Beyazsaç A., Beyazsac S., Beyazsac A., Beyazsac Ã.
Training Damen 1
Auer V.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Preise/h

€ 15

Farben

Abo
Damen Inntalcup
Mitglied mit Saisonkarte
Herren 35
Herren Allgemein
Trainer
Sommerkurs
U13
Herren 55
Herren 65
Damen 35
Damen 1
Herren 1 - SPG
Herren 2 - SPG
Herren 3 - SPG
Kids 10 1
Kids 10 2
  • Jerzner Hof
  • Osetbike
  • Raiffeisenbank Pitztal
  • Walser Mario
  • Schöffthaler Christian
  • Abfluss Staggl
  • Bodenlegermeister Manuel Hainz
  • Austrialpin
  • Öko-Therm-Systems
  • Stoll Wohnen
  • Alpin Geotechnik
  • Hackl Immobilien
  • Energie Atelier
  • Kunsthand
  • Kosmetik Klaudia
  • Unser Lagerhaus
  • Rutsche
  • Autohaus Eberl GmbH
  • HTB
  • Pitztal Reisen
  • Strabag
  • Wein Neururer
  • Farkalux
  • AVT
  • HPZ
  • Gstrein + Partner
  • Wörz
  • Jais
  • Minibagger Walch
  • Elektro Wultschnig
  • Gasthof Post Wenns
  • Rohrkönig KG
  • Leittech
  • MP Tischlerei
  • WALSER Versicherungsmakler GmbH
  • Hofherr
  • Kärcher Center
  • AGE
  • Hotel Montana
  • HOPRA
  • Amprosi Anja
  • Hartwig Gstrein Installationen
  • Arzlerhof
  • TIWAG
  • Knabl IT
  • Swietelsky
  • Silo Melmer
  • KFZ-Mike
  • Meco Erdwärme
  • Land Tirol
  • Holz Marberger
  • ASKÖ
  • Haushaut
  • Hotel Sailer
  • Erdbau Dominic
  • RAICH Abdichtungen
  • Scheiber RA
  • Reca
  • Malerei Neuner
  • Hußl & Zangerl
  • Falkner GmbH Tirol
  • Zipfer Bier
  • Hagleitner
  • Wimmer Sascha
  • Elektro Flir
  • A & B Beton
  • Pixel
  • Hansesun
  • Pizzeria Post
  • Elco
  • Bartek - Masseur
  • Tiroler Immobilien
  • Holidayexpress
  • GRUTSCH Technik
  • Beautylagune